PLDWDLFAGDPTS
1 - West Bromwich Albion 281411350311953
2 - Leeds United 28157643241952
3 - Fulham 29147842301249
4 Nottingham Forest 28139639281148
5 Brentford 28145944212347
6 Preston North End 2913794234846
7 Swansea City 2812973431345
8 Millwall 28111163632444
9 Bristol City 2812884240244
10 - Sheffield Wednesday 28126103931842
11 - Blackburn Rovers 28117104035540
12 - Hull City 28116114036439
13 - Cardiff City 2891273941-239
14 - Queens Park Rangers 28115124651-538
15 Reading 28107113532337
16 Derby County 2891092936-737
17 - Middlesbrough 29811102936-735
18 - Birmingham City 2997133546-1134
19 - Charlton Athletic 2979133741-430
20 - Huddersfield Town 2878133144-1329
21 - Stoke City 2884163442-828
22 - Barnsley 2959153554-1924
23 - Wigan Athletic 2858152543-1823
24 - Luton Town 2863193461-2721